Is Roasted Chicken Cold Pot Pie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
second chance chicken pot pie
Check Roasted Chicken Cold Pot Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Chicken Cold Pot Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


