Is Roasted Chicken Flavor Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, CHICKEN SEASONING, REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL, CARROT, SALT, YEAST, TURMERIC, GARLIC, ONION, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Roasted Chicken Flavor Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep