Is Roasted Chicken Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked long grain white rice, Sugars (maltodextrin, sugar), Dried vegetables (garlic, carrot), Salt, Yeast extract, Soybean oil, Onion powder, Chicken broth, Natural flavour, Herbs, Chicken fat, Potassium chloride, Spices, Dried cooked chicken powder, Citric acid, Turmeric extract, Calcium stearate, Silicon dioxide, Sunflower lecithin, Mixed tocopherols.

Check Roasted Chicken Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? Roasted Chicken Flavour | Spoonful