Is Roasted Chicken HH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG CHICKENS WITHOUT NECKS AND GIBLETS. CONTAINS: UP TO 18 PERCENT OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE.

Check Roasted Chicken HH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichGrilling