Is Roasted Chicken Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (breast And Thigh With Up To 3% Water Retention), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Natural Flavor), Celery, White Pepper. Contains Egg.

Check Roasted Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchOn The Go