Is ROASTED CHILI & LIME REFRIED PINTO BEANS, ROASTED CHILI & LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Organic Roasted Green Chile, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice.

Check ROASTED CHILI & LIME REFRIED PINTO BEANS, ROASTED CHILI & LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED CHILI & LIME REFRIED PINTO BEANS, ROASTED CHILI & LIME is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich