Is ROASTED CHIPOTLE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, ROASTED CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CHIPOTLE CHILE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT.
Check ROASTED CHIPOTLE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, ROASTED CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED CHIPOTLE MEXICAN COOKING SAUCE, ROASTED CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


