Is Roasted Corn & Pepper Quinoa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOA, CORN, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIF
Check Roasted Corn & Pepper Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Corn & Pepper Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Corn & Pepper Quinoa is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSalad


