Is Roasted Cremini & Shiitake Mushroom Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CREMINI AND SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, WHITE BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, THYME.
Check Roasted Cremini & Shiitake Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Cremini & Shiitake Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid, Pouch, Soup Base
Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


