Is Roasted Diced Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Can, Jar, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepGarnishing