Is Roasted Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Roasted Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Can, Jar, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepGarnishing


