Is ROASTED DUTCH YELLOW POTATOES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DUTCH YELLOW POTATOES, OLIVE OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROASTED DUTCH YELLOW POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED DUTCH YELLOW POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


