Is ROASTED FAVA BEANS WITH SEA SALT AND VINEGAR, SEA SALT & VINEGAR CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 2% of: Sea Salt, Citric Acid, White Distilled Vinegar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin.

Check ROASTED FAVA BEANS WITH SEA SALT AND VINEGAR, SEA SALT & VINEGAR CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go