Is ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


