Is ROASTED GARLIC AND HERB BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), GARLIC POWDER, BASIL, PARSLEY, THYME, ONION POWDER, LIME JUICE.
Check ROASTED GARLIC AND HERB BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC AND HERB BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


