Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC CAULIFLOWER WITH OLIVE OIL & ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT.

Check ROASTED GARLIC CAULIFLOWER WITH OLIVE OIL & ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ROASTED GARLIC CAULIFLOWER WITH OLIVE OIL & ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful