Is Roasted Garlic Chicken Legs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN LEGS, OYSTER SAUCE (WATER, OYSTER EXTRACT. SUGAR. SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN. SOY AL WHEAT PROTEINS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, COLOUR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE), CANOLA OIL, ONION. GARLIC, SPICES

Check Roasted Garlic Chicken Legs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go