This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Roasted Garlic Chicken Meatballs Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Fontina Cheese

Check Roasted Garlic Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
SoftJuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Lactose Free? Roasted Garlic Chicken Meatballs | Spoonful