Is Roasted Garlic Chicken Meatballs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Fontina Cheese
Check Roasted Garlic Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic Chicken Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
SoftJuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


