Is Roasted Garlic Dip Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Salt, Garlic, Red & Green Bell Pepper, Chili Pepper, Spices, No Msg Or Autolyzed Yeast Extract
Check Roasted Garlic Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic Dip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Roasted Garlic Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


