Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ROASTED GARLIC, WATER, SAUTEED VEGETABLE PUREE MIX (CARROTS, ONIONS, CELERY), DEXTROSE, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, 2% OR LESS OF CANOLA OIL, DRIED ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ROASTED GARLIC FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingTopping
Soy Free? ROASTED GARLIC FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful