Is ROASTED GARLIC FLAVORED MASHED POTATOES, ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES*, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC*, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CALCIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, GROUND WHITE PEPPER, PARSLEY*, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ROASTED GARLIC FLAVORED MASHED POTATOES, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish