Is Roasted garlic ginger soy stirfry sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol), brown sugar, rice vinegar, corn starch, citric acid, cultured dextrose, dried garlic flakes, garlic, garlic extract (contains soy and mustard oils), ginger, maltodextrin, olive oil, roasted garlic powder, salt, sesame oil.
Check Roasted garlic ginger soy stirfry sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted garlic ginger soy stirfry sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


