Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC GRAPESEED OIL, ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPESEED OIL, INFUSED WITH ROASTED GARLIC.

Check ROASTED GARLIC GRAPESEED OIL, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingDipping
Lactose Free? ROASTED GARLIC GRAPESEED OIL, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful