Is ROASTED GARLIC GUACAMOLE, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, *GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, *ONION, CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), *CILANTRO.
Check ROASTED GARLIC GUACAMOLE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC GUACAMOLE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


