Is ROASTED GARLIC GUACAMOLE, ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), SALT, *GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, *ONION, CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), *CILANTRO.

Check ROASTED GARLIC GUACAMOLE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing