Is Roasted Garlic & Herb Everything Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water • Canola oil • Vinegar • Sugars (fancy molasses, sugar) • Salt • Modified corn starch • Dried roasted garlic • Frozen egg yolk • Garlic • Lactic acid • Chives • Green onions • Spices • Natural flavour • Xanthan gum • Potassium sorbate • Guar gum • Disodium EDTA
Check Roasted Garlic & Herb Everything Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic & Herb Everything Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad ToppingMeal Prep


