Is ROASTED GARLIC & HERB GRINDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER), DEMERARA SUGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, AND GARLIC OIL.

Check ROASTED GARLIC & HERB GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep