Is Roasted Garlic Hummus, Oil-Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas • Sunflower seeds • Buckwheat seeds • Filtered water • Lemon juice • Vinegar • Sea salt • Roasted garlic • Garlic powder • Bacteria culture

Check Roasted Garlic Hummus, Oil-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSalad