Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, SPICES. TOPPING: MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC).

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful