Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (WATER & CHICKPEAS), SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA AND/OR OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, ONION, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS TOMATO POWDER, SALT, PARSLEY.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful