Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), DRIED GARLIC, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful