Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (NON-GMO*): CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC 3%, SALT, PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich