Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), WATER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), CANOLA OIL, DRIED GARLIC, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS SNACK CUPS, ROASTED GARLIC | Spoonful