Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ROASTED GARLIC WITH TOPPINGS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, CUMIN. TOPPING: MINCED GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC.
Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ROASTED GARLIC WITH TOPPINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ROASTED GARLIC WITH TOPPINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


