Is Roasted Garlic Hummus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cooked chick peas • Water • Tahini (sesame paste) • Roasted garlic • Canola oil • Concentrated lemon juice • Sea salt • Vinegar • Red pepper flakes • Paprika • Guar gum.

Check Roasted Garlic Hummus against your own diets in the app.