Is Roasted Garlic Hummus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cooked chick peas • Water • Tahini (sesame paste) • Roasted garlic • Canola oil • Concentrated lemon juice • Sea salt • Vinegar • Red pepper flakes • Paprika • Guar gum.

Check Roasted Garlic Hummus against your own diets in the app.