Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESHLY COOKED GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI (PREMIUM STONE GROUND ROASTED SESAME SEEDS), FILTERED WATER, ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED ONION, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SPICES.
Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


