Is ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC PUREE, BASIL, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES.
Check ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


