Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes +Protein Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IDAHO POTATOES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DRIED GARLIC, PARSLEY, FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID, AND MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes +Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Egg Free? Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes +Protein | Spoonful