Is ROASTED GARLIC MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED, ROASTED GARLIC MAYO Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic whole eggs
- egg
- egg yolks
organic whole eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Roasted Garlic Puree, Filtered Water, Egg Yolks, Organic Whole Eggs, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Mustard (Distilled Organic Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Rosemary Extract
Check ROASTED GARLIC MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED, ROASTED GARLIC MAYO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED, ROASTED GARLIC MAYO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Where to buy
ROASTED GARLIC MAYO 100% AVOCADO OIL BASED, ROASTED GARLIC MAYO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


