Is ROASTED GARLIC MAYONNAISE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, EGG WHITES, GRANULATED GARLIC, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PREVENT OXIDATION).

Check ROASTED GARLIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad