Is ROASTED GARLIC MAYONNAISE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, EGG WHITES, GRANULATED GARLIC, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.
Check ROASTED GARLIC MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


