Is ROASTED GARLIC MUSTARD, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
MUSTARD, (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ROASTED GARLIC MUSTARD, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC MUSTARD, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


