Is ROASTED GARLIC ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Garlic, Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check ROASTED GARLIC ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup