Is ROASTED GARLIC ORGANIC MAYONNAISE, ROASTED GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE EGG, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, CONCENTRATED ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEASONING.

Check ROASTED GARLIC ORGANIC MAYONNAISE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping