Is ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID*, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


