Is ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLUM TOMATOES, DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, CRUSHED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORING, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY.
Check ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


