Is Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE, GARLIC, ONION, SALT, OREGANO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SPICES
Check Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


