Is Roasted Garlic Pizza Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Italian Cherry Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Olive Oil, Carrots, Onions, Salt, Oregano, Basil.
Check Roasted Garlic Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


